Autocross 2019

 

Datum

FIA EM

DAV / DACM

DRCV

SWASV

ADAC NAX-CUP

Datum

 

02.03/03.03

     

02.03/03.03

 

09.03/10.03

     

09.03/10.03

 

16.03/17.03

     

16.03/17.03

 

23.03/24.03

     

23.03/24.03

 

30.03/31.03

     

30.03/31.03

 

06.04/07.04

  

Jugendlehrgang

  

06.04/07.04

 

13.04/14.04

  

Training Extertal

 

Jugendlehrgang Uelzen

13.04/14.04

 

20.04/21.04

   

Krautscheid (21./22.)

 

20.04/21.04

 

27.04/28.04

 

Höchstädt

Itterbeck

 

Uelzen

27.04/28.04

 

04.05/05.05

 

Ortrand

 

Waldorf

 

04.05/05.05

 

11.05/12.05

Seelow (D)

    

11.05/12.05

 

18.05/19.05

  

Dauborn (LS)

Montzen (B)

 

18.05/19.05

 

25.05/26.05

 

Dauban

   

25.05/26.05

 

01.06/02.06

Bauska (LV)

 

Extertal (LS)

  

01.06/02.06

 

08.06/09.06

Vilkyciai (LT)

Gründau

   

08.06/09.06

 

15.06/16.06

     

15.06/16.06

 

22.06/23.06

 

Schlüchtern

  

Hoope

22.06/23.06

 

29.06/30.06

Cunewalde (D)

    

29.06/30.06

 

06.07/07.07

Nova Paka (CZ)

    

06.07/07.07

 

13.07/14.07

  

Eppe (LS)

Crombach (B)

Oschersleben

13.07/14.07

 

20.07/21.07

Saint Georges (F)

    

20.07/21.07

 

27.07/28.07

 

Sachsenberg

   

27.07/28.07

 

03.08/04.08

   

Hellange (L)

 

03.08/04.08

 

10.08/11.08

  

Herbern (SC+LS)

Pfeffelbach

 

10.08/11.08

 

17.08/18.08

 

Uelzen

   

17.08/18.08

 

24.08/25.08

Prerov (CZ)

 

Vellern (SC+LS)

Moresnet (B)

 

24.08/25.08

 

31.08/01.09

 

Siegbachtal

Osnabrück

  

31.08/01.09

 

07.09/08.09

  

Steinfeld

Stephanshausen

Dauban

07.09/08.09

 

14.09/15.09

St Igny de Vers (F)

Kesseltal

Löhne (SC+LS)

Hombourg (B)

 

14.09/15.09

 

21.09/22.09

Maggiora (I)

    

21.09/22.09

 

28.09/29.09

 

Cunewalde

Gleidorf (SC+LS)

  

28.09/29.09

 

05.10/06.10

   

Krautscheid

Uelzen

05.10/06.10

 

12.10/13.10

     

12.10/13.10

 

19.10/20.10

     

19.10/20.10

 

26.10/27.10

   

Meisterschaftsfeier

 

26.10/27.10

 

02.11/03.11

     

02.11/03.11

 

09.11/10.11

     

09.11/10.11

 

16.11/17.11

     

16.11/17.11

 

23.11/24.11

     

23.11/24.11

 
        

Autocross 2019

 

Datum

WACV

NWDAV

3Nationen CUP

ILP

Autocross Masters

Datum

 

02.03/03.03

     

02.03/03.03

 

09.03/10.03

     

09.03/10.03

 

16.03/17.03

     

16.03/17.03

 

23.03/24.03

     

23.03/24.03

 

30.03/31.03

     

30.03/31.03

 

06.04/07.04

Jugendlehrgang

    

06.04/07.04

 

13.04/14.04

Training Extertal

Training Werlte

 

Training Cunewalde

 

13.04/14.04

 

20.04/21.04

     

20.04/21.04

 

27.04/28.04

 

Itterbeck

  

Baarle-Hertog (B)

27.04/28.04

 

04.05/05.05

 

Cloppenburg

   

04.05/05.05

 

11.05/12.05

  

Hoch Ybrig

  

11.05/12.05

 

18.05/19.05

     

18.05/19.05

 

25.05/26.05

 

Alteveer (NL) - 30.05.

 

Dauban

 

25.05/26.05

 

01.06/02.06

Extertal

   

Pieterzijl (NL)

01.06/02.06

 

08.06/09.06

Düdinghausen

Rütenbrock

Pfeffelbach

  

08.06/09.06

 

15.06/16.06

   

Biesenthal

 

15.06/16.06

 

22.06/23.06

     

22.06/23.06

 

29.06/30.06

    

Terwolde (NL)

29.06/30.06

 

06.07/07.07

     

06.07/07.07

 

13.07/14.07

Eppe

Werlte

Bure

Oschersleben

 

13.07/14.07

 

20.07/21.07

     

20.07/21.07

 

27.07/28.07

Sachsenberg

   

Wijhe (NL)

27.07/28.07

 

03.08/04.08

Linsburg

    

03.08/04.08

 

10.08/11.08

   

Ortrand

 

10.08/11.08

 

17.08/18.08

     

17.08/18.08

 

24.08/25.08

Lichtenau

Spohle

   

24.08/25.08

 

31.08/01.09

 

Osnabrück

Albbruck

  

31.08/01.09

 

07.09/08.09

Stephanshausen

  

Dauban

Bohnhorst (D)

07.09/08.09

 

14.09/15.09

  

Neuenburg

  

14.09/15.09

 

21.09/22.09

Oberschledorn

    

21.09/22.09

 

28.09/29.09

   

Cunewalde

Landen (B)

28.09/29.09

 

05.10/06.10

    

Reserve Weekend

05.10/06.10

 

12.10/13.10

  

Neuenburg

  

12.10/13.10

 

19.10/20.10

     

19.10/20.10

 

26.10/27.10

     

26.10/27.10

 

02.11/03.11

     

02.11/03.11

 

09.11/10.11

     

09.11/10.11

 

16.11/17.11

 

Meisterschaftsfeier

   

16.11/17.11

 

23.11/24.11

     

23.11/24.11

 
        

Autocross 2019

 

Datum

NAVC Nord

NK

FSSA

FIA NEZ Crosskart

ÖMSV

Datum

 

02.03/03.03

     

02.03/03.03

 

09.03/10.03

     

09.03/10.03

 

16.03/17.03

     

16.03/17.03

 

23.03/24.03

Jugendlehrgang

    

23.03/24.03

 

30.03/31.03

     

30.03/31.03

 

06.04/07.04

  

Mauron

  

06.04/07.04

 

13.04/14.04

Fahrendorf

    

13.04/14.04

 

20.04/21.04

     

20.04/21.04

 

27.04/28.04

  

St Junien

  

27.04/28.04

 

04.05/05.05

   

Riga (LV)

 

04.05/05.05

 

11.05/12.05

  

St Vinvent des Landes

 

Ort noch nicht bekannt

11.05/12.05

 

18.05/19.05

     

18.05/19.05

 

25.05/26.05

 

Gersloot (Sa.)

Elne

  

25.05/26.05

 

01.06/02.06

     

01.06/02.06

 

08.06/09.06

  

Bourges

  

08.06/09.06

 

15.06/16.06

 

Oldebroek (Sa.)

 

Sæby (DK)

 

15.06/16.06

 

22.06/23.06

     

22.06/23.06

 

29.06/30.06

  

Aydie

  

29.06/30.06

 

06.07/07.07

   

Arvika (SWE) 3./4.7

 

06.07/07.07

 

13.07/14.07

 

Rosmalen (Sa.)

  

Gonars (I)

13.07/14.07

 

20.07/21.07

     

20.07/21.07

 

27.07/28.07

     

27.07/28.07

 

03.08/04.08

    

Oberrakitsch

03.08/04.08

 

10.08/11.08

 

Gendringen (Sa.)

   

10.08/11.08

 

17.08/18.08

Spreckens

 

Is S/Tille

 

Meiselding

17.08/18.08

 

24.08/25.08

Elm

 

Steinbourg

Hyvinkää (FIN)

 

24.08/25.08

 

31.08/01.09

 

Lochem (Sa.)

  

Lohn

31.08/01.09

 

07.09/08.09

    

Neusserlng

07.09/08.09

 

14.09/15.09

 

Albergen (Sa.)

St Igny de Vers

  

14.09/15.09

 

21.09/22.09

     

21.09/22.09

 

28.09/29.09

Geestequelle

 

Faleyras

  

28.09/29.09

 

05.10/06.10

     

05.10/06.10

 

12.10/13.10

     

12.10/13.10

 

19.10/20.10

    

Hollabrunn

19.10/20.10

 

26.10/27.10

     

26.10/27.10

 

02.11/03.11

Meisterschaftsfeier

    

02.11/03.11

 

09.11/10.11

     

09.11/10.11

 

16.11/17.11

     

16.11/17.11

 

23.11/24.11

     

23.11/24.11

 
        

Autocross 2019

 

Datum

CEZ

    

Datum

 

02.03/03.03

     

02.03/03.03

 

09.03/10.03

     

09.03/10.03

 

16.03/17.03

     

16.03/17.03

 

23.03/24.03

     

23.03/24.03

 

30.03/31.03

     

30.03/31.03

 

06.04/07.04

     

06.04/07.04

 

13.04/14.04

     

13.04/14.04

 

20.04/21.04

Hollabrunn (A)

    

20.04/21.04

 

27.04/28.04

Humpolec (CZ)

    

27.04/28.04

 

04.05/05.05

     

04.05/05.05

 

11.05/12.05

     

11.05/12.05

 

18.05/19.05

Ribnik (HRV)

    

18.05/19.05

 

25.05/26.05

     

25.05/26.05

 

01.06/02.06

     

01.06/02.06

 

08.06/09.06

Molca (SVK)

    

08.06/09.06

 

15.06/16.06

     

15.06/16.06

 

22.06/23.06

     

22.06/23.06

 

29.06/30.06

Srpski Miletic (SRB)

    

29.06/30.06

 

06.07/07.07

     

06.07/07.07

 

13.07/14.07

     

13.07/14.07

 

20.07/21.07

     

20.07/21.07

 

27.07/28.07

Porici (CZ)

    

27.07/28.07

 

03.08/04.08

     

03.08/04.08

 

10.08/11.08

Türkeve (H)

    

10.08/11.08

 

17.08/18.08

     

17.08/18.08

 

24.08/25.08

     

24.08/25.08

 

31.08/01.09

     

31.08/01.09

 

07.09/08.09

     

07.09/08.09

 

14.09/15.09

Lucenec (SVK)

    

14.09/15.09

 

21.09/22.09

     

21.09/22.09

 

28.09/29.09

Domsöd (H)

    

28.09/29.09

 

05.10/06.10

     

05.10/06.10

 

12.10/13.10

     

12.10/13.10

 

19.10/20.10

     

19.10/20.10

 

26.10/27.10

Ravenna (I)

    

26.10/27.10

 

02.11/03.11

     

02.11/03.11

 

09.11/10.11

     

09.11/10.11

 

16.11/17.11

     

16.11/17.11

 

23.11/24.11

     

23.11/24.11